"Educación inclusiva, un horizonte de posibilidades"
+56 45 226 2261
cdeportivos@temuco.cl
Siguenos en:

Alumnos Prioritarios

2020-03-17
RUN NOMBRE PATERNO MATERNO CURSO
25256517 SARA PAREDES MIÑO Pre-kinder A
25128500 MAYRA ISABELLA HUENULAO RIQUELME Pre-kinder A
25248276 DIVYANKA MAYLEN THOMAS MELINAO Pre-kinder A
25130065 ALEXIS GABRIEL CÁRCAMO MELLA Pre-kinder A
25231582 PAULA BELÉN JESÚS MUÑOZ BUCAREY Pre-kinder A
25090224 AGUSTÍN ALFONSO ÁGUILA NEIRA Pre-kinder A
25090194 ISIDORA AYLÉN ÁGUILA NEIRA Pre-kinder A
25107434 MATEO ISAAC GUIDO EDUARDO BUSTOS REYES Pre-kinder A
25106651 FERNANDA ISIDORA RIQUEROS AGUILERA Pre-kinder A
24948013 FRANSHESCA DENISSE ROJAS SILVA Pre-kinder A
25332042 EBOLETH NICOLE LLANCAVIL NAVARRETE Pre-kinder A
25040520 FRANCISCA ISABEL NAHUELHUIL ALARCÓN Pre-kinder A
25057256 VICENTE MAXIMILIANO ANTIPICHÚN CHAMORRO Pre-kinder A
25230889 SAMUEL EMILIANO ANTILLANCA GUARDA Pre-kinder A
25115392 OLIVER ALFREDO MARILEO LLAULÉN Pre-kinder A
25027012 TRACYS SCARLETT RODRÍGUEZ ÁCUÑA Pre-kinder A
24477159 TERESA ALMENDRA COLLÍO GUZMÁN Pre-kinder A
25229320 ANAHÍ MARISOL JARAMILLO MARTÍNEZ Pre-kinder A
25220554 ABIE FRANCISCA ALMENDRA ARAYA PEÑA Pre-kinder A
25064083 DOMINIQUE TRINIDAD SALAZAR FIGUEROA Pre-kinder A
25133393 ESTEBAN NEYTHAN CÁRCAMO RIQUELME Pre-kinder B
25109831 VALENTINA ISIDORA RODRÍGUEZ SEPÚLVEDA Pre-kinder B
25140180 MADELAINE VAITIARE ÁLVAREZ REYES Pre-kinder B
25063983 MAIRA BELÉN ARRIAGADA BECERRA Pre-kinder B
25213736 PATRICIO ISAAC MAXIMILIANO CONTRERAS VILLALOBOS Pre-kinder B
25296632 NAYA FERNANDA FUENTES RIVAS Pre-kinder B
25225563 AERYN ISABELLA HERNÁNDEZ ALARCÓN Pre-kinder B
25224952 MAITE FERNANDA BURGOS PEÑA Pre-kinder B
25047666 MAIRA JHENDELYN LAGOS MORA Pre-kinder B
24965131 JAVIERA ANTONIA MELLA BARRALES Pre-kinder B
25301018 ISABELLA MAYRA FIERRO ROMERO Pre-kinder B
25018442 OSMÁN HERNÁN DÍAZ ALMENDRA Pre-kinder C
25009290 MARTINA IGNACIA NAHUELPÁN BRAVO Pre-kinder C
24978422 JORGE IGNACIO ALEJANDRO LEIVA BÓRQUEZ Pre-kinder C
25232767 ANTONELLA ANNELITT MARDONES PAINÉN Pre-kinder C
24946705 AGUSTÍN ALONSO OYARZO CARRASCO Pre-kinder C
25020364 PASCAL IGNACIA POBLETE PEÑA Pre-kinder C
25048414 PASCALE LISBETH JOSEFA PONCE BURDILES Pre-kinder C
24945683 ANGELINA ANDREA RIQUELME GUTIÉRREZ Pre-kinder C
25111432 DAMIÁN ELISEO SILVA CARMONA Pre-kinder C
24959930 NAOMÍ CATALELLA SOTO SALAZAR Pre-kinder C
25198364 ALLISON ANTONELLA TORRES TORRES Pre-kinder C
25137055 CONSTANZA SOLEDAD TRAIPI SOLÍS Pre-kinder C
25186483 MATEO ALONSO VALENZUELA ESTRADA Pre-kinder C
25331957 AGUSTÍN IGNACIO AZÓCAR NECULQUEO Pre-kinder C
25140207 EMILIA AMARAL TAPIA AGUILERA Pre-kinder C
25290745 DYLAN YEICOB PÉREZ CASTILLO Pre-kinder C
25055556 ABRAHAM ALEXIS RIVAS GONZÁLEZ Pre-kinder C
25015769 RODRIGO ALFONSO BENAVIDES CARTES Pre-kinder C
25248052 BENJAMÍN ALEXANDER VIDELA SÁEZ Pre-kinder C
24768193 EMILIA JAVIERA RUIZ SANDOVAL Kinder A
24590465 CAMILA PAZ STEFHANY RUBILAR PÉREZ Kinder A
24645234 JADE AMALIA DE JESÚS VENEGAS VENEGAS Kinder A
24767243 MICHAEL AMARO DÍAZ LLABULÉN Kinder A
24588326 MATÍAS ALONSO PAVEZ GATICA Kinder A
24700804 JONATAN MARTIN MILLAPÁN MIRANDA Kinder A
24638406 ALONSO VALENTÍN VEGA RIVERA Kinder A
24743787 MAITE ISIDORA ESCOBAR SAAVEDRA Kinder A
24930237 AYNAI VICTORIA ANCAMIL ARIAS Kinder A
24690412 LYA ANTONELLA CARRIEL BRAVO Kinder A
24683947 MARITZA JAZMÍN FLORES SEPÚLVEDA Kinder A
24897266 ZOÉ AYLEN FUENTES RIVAS Kinder A
24892123 RENATO ALONSO GAYOSO VALDIVIA Kinder A
24832665 NICOLÁS IGNACIO HUENCHUMÁN MORA Kinder A
24941782 VICENTE THOMAS ORTIZ ESPINA Kinder A
24767349 CRISTIAN ALONZO TAPIA AGUILERA Kinder A
25133590 JEREMY ALEXANDER CONCHA ÑANCUCHEO Kinder A
24824243 MARÍA JESÚS GUTIÉRREZ RUIZ Kinder A
24674479 YAJAIRA FLORENCIA POLETE AGUILERA AGUAYO Kinder A
24919576 CATALINA SILVA AGÜERO Kinder A
24616753 ISIDORA SCARLETH ALBINO HUENCHUNAO Kinder B
24810703 NICOLÁS VICENTE CAÑOLES OPORTO Kinder B
24670819 ALBERTO IGNACIO LAGOS LANYON Kinder B
24885158 MARTÍN ALBERTO LEUFUMAN MACÍAS Kinder B
24818543 BELÉN IGNACIA MILLAVIL GARCÍA Kinder B
24817904 ANTONELLA IGNACIA BARON FIGUEROA Kinder B
24763663 BASTIÁN ABDIEL FELIZARDO CARO PAVEZ Kinder B
24883142 ISAIAS ANDRÉS CARRIMÁN ARELLANO Kinder B
24894655 VALENTINA IGNACIA CHÁVEZ LEIVA Kinder B
24838666 MONSERRATT ISIDORA GUBERNATTI RIVAS Kinder B
24671167 DIEGO ANTONIO GUTIÉRREZ PÉREZ Kinder B
24730010 DAFNE SAYEN HUILCAPÁN ANTIMIL Kinder B
24839986 ARLETTE IGNACIA MILLAS SALAZAR Kinder B
24645765 KENGEEN ESTEFANÍA MÜLLER ANTILEO Kinder B
24734989 MICHEL CATALINA YÁÑEZ RUBILAR Kinder B
24673096 FERNANDA ISABELLA PASKAL ZAPATA ARIAS Kinder B
24636164 JUDIT ANAHI VIOLETA PÉREZ SÁNCHEZ Kinder B
24699767 JUAN JOSÉ TORRES MILLANAO Kinder B
24636250 EMILIANO TAHIEL LLANQUINAO QUIROZ Kinder B
24866138 ELUNEY AYELEM GAJARDO CORNEJO Kinder B
24886581 DOMINIQUE ANIBETH MANQUEPI QUEUPIL Kinder B
24935931 BIANCA IGNACIA ALARCÓN LOBOS Kinder B
24753669 MÁXIMO LORENZO GARRIDO FLORES Kinder B
24595023 OSCAR ARMANDO IGNACIO VÁSQUEZ LEVANCINE Kinder C
24835069 ISIDORA PASCAL HUENCHUVIL ROMERO Kinder C
24846695 ANDRÉS ALEJANDRO BUSTOS PINEDA Kinder C
24727881 DIEGO IGNACIO QUIDEL VALENZUELA Kinder C
24890322 CRISTIAN MANUEL ARANCIBIA CONTRERAS Kinder C
24931975 ANTONIA FERNANDA BERNALES BURGOS Kinder C
24612679 FACUNDO NICOLÁS FIGUEROA ARRIAGADA Kinder C
24839967 KAI HERNÁNDEZ ALARCÓN Kinder C
24715263 CONSTANZA ANAHIS HUARACÁN PEÑA Kinder C
24846054 ALONDRA EMILIA MORALES PINCHEIRA Kinder C
24639321 SOFÍA JULIANA PARADA ARRIAZA Kinder C
24649402 ISIDORA ALEJANDRA REBOLLEDO SANHUEZA Kinder C
24877557 MAITE ANALY VÁSQUEZ RIVAS Kinder C
24724606 AGUSTÍN THOMAS VEGA VERA Kinder C
24595891 BORIS SEBASTIÁN ZURITA UTRERAS Kinder C
24821805 RAÚL IGNACIO FERNÁNDEZ VÁSQUEZ Kinder C
24821792 AGUSTÍN ALONSO FERNÁNDEZ VÁSQUEZ Kinder C
24784700 ISIDORA ANAHIS HUENTO LARA Kinder C
24626697 DIEGO ALONSO SUAZO QUEVEDO Kinder C
24750477 IGNACIO ALONSO PAINEQUEO HUENUL Kinder C
24544887 ESTEBAN LEANDRO BARRÍA GUZMÁN 1A
24346701 RENATO LEONIDAS BARRIENTOS VALLE 1A
24546854 BENJAMÍN IGNACIO CANIUMIL ACUÑA 1A
24358236 JODAD ISAIAS CASTRO CEBALLOS 1A
24635770 EMILIO ANDRÉS COFRÉ BAEZ 1A
24397820 DAVID ANTONIO FOITZICH CANIO 1A
24459818 MANUEL ALONSO SÁNCHEZ RIVERA 1A
24305423 FERNANDA JULIETA TORO CURINAO 1A
24637646 OSVALDO BENJAMÍN TROPA SUAZO 1A
24514300 TRINIDAD ALICIA FUENTES RIFFO 1A
24518862 FLORENCIA ISABELLA GARCÍA ARRIAGADA 1A
24632800 JASPER ALEJANDRO INOSTROZA RIQUELME 1A
24458489 ANTONIA ANNABELLA FERNANDA ITURRA ÁLVAREZ 1A
24430020 FELIPE ALEJANDRO JARAMILLO MARTÍNEZ 1A
24434416 ROCÍO BELÉN LLANQUILEF ÁLVAREZ 1A
24330875 EMILIA FRANCISCA JARA HUICHUCOY 1A
24384099 POLETTE AYLIN VIVALLO LEFIMIL 1A
24309196 MARTÍN IGNACIO ORTIZ ESPARZA 1A
24047408 MATILDA ROMANETTE LARA CARRASCO 1B
24555635 PAZ ANAHÍ BELTRÁN SANDOVAL 1B
24487511 ANTONIA MONSERRAT COLLAO VELÁSQUEZ 1B
24524603 SOFÍA ANTONELLA MARILAF ARAVENA 1B
24533046 HYAN ALEXANDER MORALES CRUZ 1B
24512151 TRINIDAD ARETHA DE JESÚS MUÑOZ ORELLANA 1B
24380953 DIDIER ADONAI AZÓCAR NECULQUEO 1B
24427032 IGNACIO ALEJANDRO SOLAR LINARES 1B
24290872 GUILLERMO BENJAMÍN TRONCOSO SEPÚLVEDA 1B
24451056 MAITE ANNAYS VALDIVIA QUINTOMAN 1B
24493649 MAXIMILIANO IGNACIO VANDER TANG VALENCIA 1B
24493502 VICENTE NICOLÁS VARELA ACUÑA 1B
24584925 FERNANDA CAROLINA VARGAS PACHECO 1B
24427123 CAMILO FABIÁN VARGAS VERGARA 1B
24274872 AGUSTÍN ANDRÉS VEAS COFRÉ 1B
24541198 MAXIMILIANO RAÚL PARRA COFRÉ 1B
24568805 FERNANDA MICHEL PILQUIMÁN INOSTROZA 1B
24429131 ANTHONELLA SOFFIA BELLEN REYES REYES 1B
24448238 JOAQUÍN ALEJANDRO RUIZ ASTUDILLO 1B
24243821 AGUSTÍN JOSHIEL MAXIMILIANO VIVALLO GUTIÉRREZ 1B
24111462 EVOLETH EMILIA HERNÁNDEZ QUEZADA 1B
24264191 VALENTINA ISIDORA MARTÍNEZ FERNÁNDEZ 1B
24408328 AGUSTINA ISIDORA FUENTES REYES 1B
24433074 FRANCHESCA PASCAL SEPÚLVEDA GARRIDO 1B
24491010 DENNISE VALENTINA MILLAHUAL FIGUEROA 1B
24051078 ABEL ISAÍ JARA CORONADO 1B
24086368 THIARE STEFANIA OTTH ORTIZ 1C
24330734 AMARO AGUSTÍN AGUILERA HUICHATUREO 1C
24320516 TOMAS MAXIMILIANO CARRASCO LEIVA 1C
24386614 AGNES CECILIA COLLÍO COLLÍO 1C
24330203 ELENA ATTENERI DÍAZ MENA 1C
24548267 YANAETT FRANSCINY DOMIHUAL ANTILAO 1C
24513653 JADIEL CAMILO ALFONSO GONZÁLEZ PEDRERO 1C
24496008 SEBASTIÁN BENJAMÍN ITURRA GATICA 1C
24533492 SAMUEL ELISEO MIRANDA ISLAS 1C
24510147 DASTIN EMILIANO NOVOA TIZNADO 1C
24571445 ALEXANDRA LESLIE VERGARA LAGOS 1C
24342045 MATÍAS FRANCISCO PAINEQUEO DOMIHUAL 1C
24446740 JOAQUÍN GUSTAVO SEPÚLVEDA DÍAZ 1C
24487501 DÁSTAN ALONSO SEPULVEDA SEPÚLVEDA 1C
24268178 MARÍA PAZ ARRIAGADA VILLEGAS 1C
24433689 ROUSMERY ANAÍS PALACIO FIGUEROA 1C
24554361 SOFÍA ANTONELLA JIMENEZ LEPE 1C
24536545 MARTÍN ALONSO CARTES CONTRERAS 1C
24328907 MARCELA SAMANTHA PASCALE DÍAZ MUÑOZ 1C
24377019 BRAYAN ISAAC SÁNCHEZ BERNALES 1C
24377996 MATÍAS IGNACIO QUEZADA RAMÓN 1C
24581415 AGUSTÍN ALEXIS NOVOA ANTIVIL 1C
24508136 ALEXANDER JEAN-PIERRE RIFO MIRANDA 1C
24382334 NEHEMIAS SAMUEL JERIA VILLARRUEL 1C
24286235 FLORENCIA YASMIN SALAMANCA SÁEZ 1C
24354394 MATÍAS FABIÁN OBREQUE OBREQUE 1D
24086363 PASCAL IGNACIA OTTH ORTIZ 1D
24333876 MARCO ANTONIO PÉREZ FERNÁNDEZ 1D
24276976 ANITA ALEXANDRA GALLEGOS RIQUELME 1D
24194149 THIARE AMARAL PAREDES PÉREZ 1D
24349366 MARTÍN ALEXIS ESPARZA RAMOS 1D
24383005 SOFÍA IGNACIA MONTOYA ECHEVERRÍA 1D
24267708 ÁLVARO IGNACIO CANIULLÁN LIENLLAN 1D
24392535 GASPAR SCOTT RAMÍREZ RUIZ 1D
24248221 AILYN SOFÍA EVANGELIN GALLEGOS ESPARZA 1D
24597095 MAXIMILIANO CRISTÓBAL ANDRÉS RODRÍGUEZ MANQUEHUAL 1D
24345999 FABIÁN ANDRÉS FLORES PINO 1D
24536271 MAXIMILIANO ALONSO ARRIAGADA CID 1D
24327934 NAOMI AELED PÉREZ CAAMAÑO 1D
24582024 KORAHIMA RAYEN DE LA HOZ VALENZUELA 1D
24530720 JUAN EMILIO TORO PEÑA 1D
24345199 DAMIÁN ALEJANDRO CURRIN ANTILÉN 1D
24517215 JOSEFA ANAÍS FIGUEROA MARTÍNEZ 1D
24494012 TRINIDAD LIZOLETTE ZAPATA SCHMEISSER 1D
24431541 SIMÓN EMILIANO RIVAS CONTRERAS 1D
24365010 EMILY FLORENCIA LLANCANAO MORAGA 1D
24462672 DARLEN SCARLET VILLABLANCA MILLAPÁN 1D
24051078 ABEL ISAÍ JARA CORONADO 1D
24511534 NAROA CONSTANZA PARADA CANIO 1D
23398497 VICENTE JAVIER HERRERA ORELLANA 2A
24204211 FERNANDA VICTORIA VALENZUELA SALAZAR 2A
24242581 TATHIANNE GHISLAINE APABLAZA CONTRERAS 2A
24026619 MARTINA ABIGAIL AZÓCAR NECULQUEO 2A
24087172 NICOLE ANTONELLA BARON BUSTOS 2A
23950090 IGNACIA DEL PILAR CIFUENTES MORA 2A
24077297 AGUSTINA MARIANE COSTANZO ARRIAGADA 2A
24269483 RAYEN MILLARAY ANAHY CURILÉN OLGUÍN 2A
24027331 YERNEY JASMÍN GACITÚA BUSTOS 2A
24153428 EMILIA IGNACIA SALAZAR VARGAS 2A
24074843 AQUILES MAXIMILIANO SAN MARTÍN MUÑOZ 2A
24042875 CARLOS SEBASTIÁN URRUTIA ABELLO 2A
24270594 KAMILA RAYEN VERGARA ALARCÓN 2A
23807452 JOAQUÍN ALEJANDRO LÓPEZ TAPIA 2A
24204790 ERVIN SEBASTIÁN MARIPIL LOYOLA 2A
24086947 BENJAMÍN ALEJANDRO MONTOYA ARRIAGADA 2A
24103817 ALONSO JUAN DAVID PEÑA COLOMA 2A
24080884 WILIAM NICOLÁS PINO LILLO 2A
24934699 FRANCISCA ALEJANDRA LLANCANAO MARILAF 2A
24092537 EDUARDO DANIEL ESCALONA HUEICHA 2A
23923591 IGNACIA ANTONELLA ALVARADO FERRADA 2A
24013343 MAXIMILIANO ANDRÉS CERDA CERDA 2A
24078652 JUAN ALFONSO RODRÍGUEZ SEPÚLVEDA 2B
24103753 KIARA ROUSSDALY FAGERSTON RIFFO 2B
23957283 VÍCTOR DAMIÁN FLORES HENRÍQUEZ 2B
24100929 FERNANDO ESTEBAN GATICA THOMAS 2B
24247233 ALONSO ISAÍ GONZÁLEZ VEJAR 2B
23909026 MAITE FRANCISCA ALEJANDRA HUILIÑIR ERICES 2B
23807428 BENJAMÍN TOBÍAS LÓPEZ TAPIA 2B
24238289 MARTÍN ALONSO MATUS CID 2B
24027249 ANGELINA ARIELA MATILDE MILLALONCO ANTILÉN 2B
24239734 EDGARD JEANSPHIER MOLINS BIZAMA 2B
24039847 FLORENCIA MILLARAY PAINÉN ROJAS 2B
24015836 AMAHIA MADELINE REUMAY HUENULAO 2B
24142425 MARTÍN PHILIPP ROA ÑANCULEF 2B
24126148 VICENTE MANUEL RODRÍGUEZ BIZAMA 2B
24171712 AGUSTÍN ALONSO TAPIA SALAZAR 2B
24021469 MONSERRAT ELENA VEGA VÁSQUEZ 2B
24108629 FABIÁN BEÑALDO HUAIQUIMIL 2B
24130996 SOFÍA ISIDORA BUSTAMANTE LEIVA 2B
24286810 RENATO SAMIR CAICEDO MULATO 2B
24306425 BASTIÁN ALEXIS CALDERÓN BROCHERO 2B
24171323 MARTIN ERNESTO CARINAO MATAMALA 2B
23683233 ALEJANDRO JOAQUÍN VILLA CID 2B
24080583 MATEO VLADIMIR SOTO CAMPOS 2B
24190425 ANTONELLA AYLIN SALINAS LLANCAMÁN 2B
23993920 ÁMBAR MAIRA CURIQUEO SEPÚLVEDA 2B
24008623 MARTINA ANTONELLA POBLETE PEÑA 2C
24116709 MAXIMILIANO ABEL PARRA HUITRAIQUEO 2C
24104118 MAIKOL LUIS ARÉVALO CURINAO 2C
24035763 SOFÍA IGNACIA FLORES GALLEGOS 2C
24202033 GIOVANNI MISAEL LATORRE TORO 2C
24075504 DÁMARIS CAROLINA MARINAO MARTÍNEZ 2C
24068826 LEÓN ALONSO MUÑOZ LOYOLA 2C
24222020 ABIGAIL ANDREA NECULQUEO QUEUPIL 2C
24225363 MARTINA IGNACIA ÑANCO CANIUMIL 2C
24055053 JEREMÍAS ELIASER PANTOJA SOTO 2C
24053623 AXEL JEREMÍAS BASTIÁN PEÑA SÁNCHEZ 2C
24140680 SAVINA ARLET PÉREZ LAGOS 2C
24044774 TOMÁS CRISTÓBAL PÉREZ REIDEMBACH 2C
24090185 BASTIÁN FLEMI RIVERA RIVERA 2C
24205352 IGNACIA ISIDORA TERÁN SEPÚLVEDA 2C
23724720 MILLARAY AYALEEN COLLÍO GUZMÁN 2C
23662038 KATALINA ALEJANDRA OVALLE QUEZADA 2C
23395378 BAYRON ALEXANDER ZÚÑIGA FONSECA 2C
23577166 FLORENCIA ANELYS CRISTINA CERDA PÉREZ 2C
23851330 JULIÁN ESTEBAN TONCIO GUTIÉRREZ 2C
24100004 CRISTÓBAL JOSÉ ARÉVALO MARDONES 2C
24090028 CRISTÓBAL JOAQUÍN LÓPEZ RUBIO 2D
24022194 ALONDRA ANAHÍS ULLOA VILLA 2D
24051307 ANTONELLA DANAE VALENZUELA ESTRADA 2D
23948456 JOSÉ LUIS PINILLA SOTO 2D
24059257 MARTHYNA ANTONELLA VIDAL CANIUMIL 2D
24242431 ISABELLA EMILIA ASTUDILLO CHACON 2D
24265931 ÁLVARO ESTEBAN JARA GARCÍA 2D
24076299 FELIPE ALFONSO LARA MEDINA 2D
24163691 HUGO AGUSTÍN LLANCAO BRAVO 2D
24028929 EDWARD IGNACIO MELIVILU PARDO 2D
24111535 YAEL JEAN PAUL BASTIÁN POBLETE CRUCES 2D
24005478 SERGIO IGNACIO SUÁREZ HUENCHUMÁN 2D
24200455 DAMIÁN JORGE HENRIQUE TRONCOSO ASTETE 2D
23884840 JAHEL ALEXANDRA VIVANCO TRABOL 2D
24015622 ANTONELA ESCARLET AGUILAR VERDUGO 2D
23940129 MARTÍN JOEL ALEXANDER ARIAS HUENCHUMÁN 2D
23519174 CRISTÓBAL ANTONIO INOSTROZA RIQUELME 2D
24188282 DAMIAN IGNACIO TRONCOZO MALDONADO 2D
27059655 JUAN ANDRES HERNANDEZ FERNANDEZ 2D
24045594 ISAIAS ESTEBAN TRONCOSO PAINEHUAL 2D
23934998 SAMUEL EZEQUIEL VÍCTOR ANTIPÁN RUCALAF 3A
23920776 ANA BELÉN ROJAS FERNÁNDEZ 3A
23778228 GABRIEL ESTEBAN MUÑOZ ALÉ 3A
23679289 MARTÍN IGNACIO SÁEZ CARES 3A
23733890 TATIANA AMIRA GUTIÉRREZ SUAZO 3A
23952866 TOMÁS IGNACIO CARRASCO SEPÚLVEDA 3A
23726510 MARCOS SEBASTIÁN CASANOVA SALDAÑA 3A
23743742 JOSEFA FERNANDA DELGADO OVANDO 3A
23829521 JULIETA EMILIA DÍAZ ASTUDILLO 3A
23875200 ANTONELLA ARACELI FERNÁNDEZ ZURITA 3A
23760186 NOELIA ISIDORA FUENTES RIFFO 3A
23728717 FABIÁN EDUARDO JARAMILLO MARTÍNEZ 3A
23931664 BAIRON ALEJANDRO LUNA LLANCANAO 3A
23921296 MAYRA ANTONELLA MEZA ALONSO 3A
23756821 POLET IGNACIA MIRANDA MUÑOZ 3A
23939606 FERNANDA ANDREA MUÑOZ BUCAREY 3A
23797813 FERNANDA ISIDORA NAHUEL MALO 3A
23820400 NICOLÁS ADRIÁN PAREDES PINILLA 3A
23845542 BASTIÁN FERNANDO PARRA SEPÚLVEDA 3A
23786221 CARLA ISABEL PARTAL PULGAR 3A
23886556 JAVIERA ALEJANDRA POBLETE VEJAR 3A
23993880 CONSTANZA ESTEFANÍA GAETE PINEDA 3B
23815940 GHISLAINE PASCALE QUEUPÁN SANTILLANA 3B
23807148 BASTIÁN NICOLÁS BARRIENTOS URRA 3B
23723768 CRISTÓBAL EMILIANO CANIULLÁN LLANCAO 3B
23723792 FELIPE GUILLERMO CANIULLÁN LLANCAO 3B
23841143 MATHIAS ALONSO CARIPÁN PAILLALEF 3B
23825581 OSCAR AGUSTÍN EDUARDO COYAN TISNADO 3B
23916424 FLOR ELISA CRUZ MARTÍNEZ 3B
23920344 LUCIANO AGUSTÍN FLORES GONZÁLEZ 3B
23885492 MELANI ANTONELA FONSECA COLLIHUÍN 3B
23707833 KEVIN ALONSO SOFANOR FREIRE TRONCOSO 3B
23777055 IVAN LUIS JARAMILLO LEVANCINI 3B
23959832 FOCSI PASCAL JOVITA LAGOS ROJAS 3B
23747234 DYLAN IÑAKI LONCOMIL CAYUQUEO 3B
23786060 DIEGO ANDRÉS MANRÍQUEZ SANZANA 3B
23665280 BENJAMÍN ALBERTO MARIPIL LOYOLA 3B
23831180 FLORENCIA IGNACIA PROVOSTE PINTO 3B
23984629 LEONARDO IGNACIO ROMERO MORALES 3B
23884733 ESTEFANÍA IGNACIA ANDREA SAGARDÍA TAPIA 3B
23350948 BENJAMÍN ALEJANDRO SÁNCHEZ SEPÚLVEDA 3B
23629653 BASTIÁN ALEJANDRO VEGA VERA 3B
23420784 CAMILA ESTRELLA FERNANDA GONZÁLEZ PEDRERO 3B
23826767 AGUSTIN ANDRES CONTRERAS CAMPOS 3B
23319955 THIARE ANAÍS PEÑA MORA 3C
23811647 EMILY LAURA IBARRA FUENTES 3C
23398475 AGUSTÍN ANDRÉS HERRERA ORELLANA 3C
23650441 ALEJANDRO SEBASTIÁN SILVA CARTES 3C
23711149 ROBERT MARCELO BASTIÁN LEPÍN PILQUINAO 3C
23960783 TAMARA ANALIT PACHECO GACITÚA 3C
23633077 MATÍAS VICENTE PEÑA COLOMA 3C
23805141 ANTONELLA MONSERRAT ROJAS VIDELA 3C
23391979 RODRIGO ANTONIO SALINAS OLIVARES 3C
23793677 AGUSTÍN HERNÁN JOSUE TRONCOSO CORONADO 3C
23694261 VICENTE NICOLÁS VALDIVIA VALDIVIA 3C
23708685 TOMÁS ALEXIS VARELA CARTAGENA 3C
23793056 CONSTANZA ISABEL ALEJANDRA VERGARA TORRES 3C
26387061 CRISTINA ISABEL ABELLA MUÑOZ 3C
23941925 ALLYSON BELÉN AGUAYO ESCOBAR 3C
23789836 IÑAKI SIMÓN BASCUR SCHLEEF 3C
23749988 AMELIA ELIZABETH SANHUEZA MARTEL 3C
23932678 MARTINA IGNACIA PAILLAMÁN ÁVILA 3D
23955592 FERNANDA LICETT JARAMILLO HUAIQUIL 3D
23701024 PAZ DANAE CANDIA ARRIAGADA 3D
23328982 ANGEL GABRIEL CASTRO NAVARRETE 3D
23992050 SOFÍA ANTONELLA MONSERRAT CHÁVEZ GONZÁLEZ 3D
23759906 FLORENCIA SOFÍA CONTRERAS CONTRERAS 3D
23727154 CRISTOFER ANGEL ESPINOZA HERRERA 3D
23505702 CATALINA ELIZABETH XIOMARA FIGUEROA RIVAS 3D
23695291 ZAMIRA AKEMI FREZ SÁNCHEZ 3D
23920209 FLORENCIA ANTONIA GARCIA DÍAZ 3D
23770207 MARCO ANTONIO GUZMÁN ALARCÓN 3D
23759136 BRAYAN SAID MELLADO MUÑOZ 3D
23700479 MARÍA SANTOS MENA HERNÁNDEZ 3D
23619822 NICOLÁS GABRIEL PACHECO CANIULAF 3D
23840884 DAFNE ALEXA STOHMANN CAYÚN 3D
23832243 CONSTANZA JAVIERA SUAZO CONTRERAS 3D
23707639 VICTORIA ANDREA ORTIZ PAILLAL 3D
23913625 PASKAL PÍA ANTONELLA GALINDO PAVEZ 3D
23639083 ISIDORA ESTEFANÍA NEIRA GARRIDO 3D
23320437 FERNANDO ANDRÉS CÁNEPA VERA 4A
23359527 YEINALIZ AMAYA BENAVIDES TORRES 4A
23320467 FRANCISCO ANTONIO CÁNEPA VERA 4A
23677954 JAKZHA ROBERTA COLLIHUÍN SILVA 4A
23476517 RAFAEL ANTONIO CURILÉN OLGUÍN 4A
23464438 MATÍAS NICOLÁS CURÍN SÁNCHEZ 4A
23363857 CLAUDIA ANDREA ESPINOZA BOCAZ 4A
23520349 VÍCTOR GIORDANO FLORES BENÍTEZ 4A
23541835 DILAN JEAN PIER GALLEGOS MELLA 4A
23611019 BASTIÁN IGNACIO HERNÁNDEZ MANCILLA 4A
23479504 JOSÉ ANTONIO HUINAPAN CANIO 4A
23272820 IAN GERMÁN RELMOCOY MONARDES 4A
23499196 NATALIA ALMENDRA JARAMILLO MELLA 4A
23365779 FLORENCIA IGNACIA LARA AGUILAR 4A
23613035 MARTINA BETSABÉ MILLAS SALAZAR 4A
23286866 JAVIER NICOLÁS MOLINA MUÑOZ 4A
23649459 MELANIE DENISSE PILQUIMÁN INOSTROZA 4A
23484350 KARLA FERNANDA SOTO SOTO 4A
23605538 ENOC ANTARES GARCÍA TOLEDO 4A
23483706 AYLIN MONSERRAT BELTRÁN BELTRÁN 4A
23312115 ANTONIA SCARLET FUENTES PEREZ 4B
23380955 DANIEL ALEXANDER ANTINAO MARTIN 4B
23544484 HÉCTOR ALFREDO ANTIO HUENCHULEO 4B
23515797 CATALINA IGNACIA BERNALES BURGOS 4B
23456627 JUAN PABLO CAMPOS CARRASCO 4B
23456550 KRISMARA ANTONELA ALEJANDRA LAGOS GELDRES 4B
23531794 GERALD DANILO MARILAF MARTIN 4B
23272797 MATÍAS ALONSO MILLER GONZÁLEZ 4B
23439968 IGNACIO ALEJANDRO PINEDA OYARZO 4B
23511698 SANTIAGO NAHUEL RIFFO RODRÍGUEZ 4B
23328550 EMILIA MONSERRAT ROJAS GÓMEZ 4B
23602113 FÉLIX AGUSTÍN RUZ RIOSECO 4B
23532090 ANTONIA ALFONSINA SOTO PAREJA 4B
23403850 DANIEL GASTÓN TRONCOSO SEPÚLVEDA 4B
23645183 FRANCO JHOANI VILLEGAS MUÑOZ 4B
23378844 HELLMUTH MAXIMILIANO CUEVAS MORALES 4B
23113788 MARTINA PAZ DELFINA VERÓNICA GARCÍA SERRANO 4B
23018765 IGNACIO EXEQUIEL MERINO HURTADO 4B
22988171 MAITE ANDREA RODRÍGUEZ PEÑA 4B
23685365 JOAQUÍN MATÍAS MUÑOZ DELGADO 4C
23426609 ESTEBAN ALEJANDRO ANTINAO GODOY 4C
23647577 GABRIELA LISBETH BUSTOS PINEDA 4C
23398049 FERNANDA BELÉN CAPITÁN GUZMÁN 4C
23601564 NATALY SUYIN CARILLÁN HUENUPE 4C
23301835 JESÚS ANTONIO CIFUENTES CURAPIL 4C
23313438 MARTÍN FELIPE DURÁN GAJARDO 4C
23455788 JAHZEEL MERAB FERREIRA SILVA 4C
23655502 YULIANA ISABELL VALENTINA FUENTES CID 4C
23501971 EDGARD MATÍAS HUALACAN PAILAHUEQUE 4C
23637543 ANAHIS YASNEI YUYUNIS LAGOS SÁEZ 4C
23145371 LENYZ ANDRÉS MALDONADO ESCOBAR 4C
23372424 EMILIO IGNACIO PINILLA DÍAZ 4C
23541619 IGNACIA ANTONIA TAPIA AGUILERA 4C
23193163 AMANDA ESTRELLA CATALINA FERNÁNDEZ MARDONES 4C
23528375 BÁRBARA ANTONELLA SEPÚLVEDA TORRES 4C
23470414 AGUSTÍN IGNACIO SILVA AGÜERO 4C
23366145 FRANCISCO ANDRÉS AGUILERA SANDOVAL 4C
23553626 MAYRA YANINA MELO BARRALES 4C
23408755 CRISTIAN JAVIER ARENAS GAJARDO 4D
23381006 ESTEBAN JOAQUÍN BREVE TAPIA 4D
23313460 NATANIEL MAURICIO DURÁN GAJARDO 4D
23448711 ALEJANDRO JESÚS ESCRIBÁ SOTO 4D
23510154 JESÚS ANTOINE FAGERSTON RIFFO 4D
23253732 MARTÍN ANDRÉS FREZ SÁNCHEZ 4D
23511353 CAMILA ANTONIA GONZÁLEZ PEÑA 4D
23362053 BENJAMÍN EDUARDO HIDALGO HUENUL 4D
23337279 SEBASTIÁN ALEJANDRO HUAIQUINAO HUAIQUIR 4D
23415454 FRANCISCA ANTONELLA LLANQUINAO OÑATE 4D
23554052 GIANELLA ANABET MELINAO FERNÁNDEZ 4D
22929959 BÁRBARA SOFÍA MUÑOZ BUCAREY 4D
23499302 JESÚS ABDIAS NÚÑEZ GONZÁLEZ 4D
23585064 BENJAMÍN ELÍAS RUIZ MACHUCA 4D
23408666 FRANCISCA ASENATH SÁNCHEZ RIVERA 4D
23511678 CATALINA ANTONIA VALENZUELA CHIHUAICURA 4D
23437707 MARTÍN BENJAMÍN ALEJANDRO CERDA HUAIQUIL 4D
22848770 LUIS DAVID CURILÉN MIRANDA 5A
23143652 NEHEMIAS EFRAÍN ANCAMIL ARIAS 5A
23286533 JOAQUÍN NATHANIEL ANTIPÁN MARTIN 5A
23179172 YULIANNE ANTONELLA CASANOVA SALDAÑA 5A
23053399 MARCELO ANDRÉS CRUCES CARREÑO 5A
23102778 YISSLYE ANTONIA HERNÁNDEZ ALARCÓN 5A
23212728 KARLA ANDREA JARAMILLO MARTÍNEZ 5A
23163234 MONTSERRATT ARACELI FUENTEALBA TAPIA 5A
23243545 VALENTINA MONSERRAT ESTEFANÍA MILLAS SALAZAR 5A
23329710 MATÍAS ANDRÉS PAILLAO TROPA 5A
23321127 FRANCISCO NAHUEL PARRA CASTILLOS 5A
23200085 GERARDO NIKOLÁS PARTAL PULGAR 5A
23147530 ALEXANDER MAXIMILIANO ANTONIO RUBILAR PÉREZ 5A
23207802 YOEL JESÚS SEPÚLVEDA VEGA 5A
23364117 MARCELO LIKAN TRANAMIL LLAUPE 5A
23077297 ANTONIA PAZ DE LOS ANGELES VALLETTE ANTINAO 5A
23105037 ÁMBAR VANESSA AIXA SILVA FAÚNDEZ 5A
22824362 JOAN MANUEL VOLPI CARRASCO 5A
22510834 DAMARIS ANAÍS ROJAS FERNÁNDEZ 5A
23129480 LUCAS THOMAS IGNACIO ALVARADO FERRADA 5A
23244960 MATÍAS ALEXIS PEÑA BELTRÁN 5A
23152393 MATÍAS SEBASTIÁN CASTRO HUAIQUIR 5A
23303315 GIOVANNI ANDRÉS CELEDÓN CEA 5B
23001246 MATÍAS JESÚS CÁRCAMO MELLA 5B
23356680 ALISON ADALI CID HIDALGO 5B
23179692 MILLARAY ANAÍS MIYÚ CURRIHUINCA SANDOVAL 5B
22960409 NAYARA DANAE FUENTES MORALES 5B
23140390 SOFÍA EMILIA GARCÍA VALDIVIA 5B
23096606 BRYAN ANDRÉS HUICHALAO ZURITA 5B
23296078 KURT HEINZ KETTERER CARRASCO 5B
23103121 KEVIN IGNACIO MARINAO SANTANDER 5B
22997099 JOHN AXEL MÉNDEZ HUICHATUREO 5B
23338481 JOSUÉ ELÍAS ADRIEL RIQUELME ALARCÓN 5B
22903067 FRANCO EDUARDO SAAVEDRA MUÑOZ 5B
23284982 MARTÍN DANIEL ALEXANDER TAPIA SALAZAR 5B
23222614 DENISSE FERNANDA MUÑOZ MONDACA 5B
23161792 JAIME ALONSO OLIVARES QUIJADA 5B
23218987 FERNANDA LISSETTE PASTEN NECULQUEO 5B
25195415 DAREK EDUARDO PIMENTA MAURICIO GARCIA 5B
23352416 CAMILA SAYEN POLANCO CONTRERAS 5B
23149260 EMILIA ANTONIA OYARZO LIENQUEO 5B
22830214 YAIRA SCARLETT MENA PINILLA 5C
23294836 RODRIGO EDUARDO CARES LLANCAVIL 5C
23250801 PAZ GABRIELA CARRILLO LÓPEZ 5C
23077591 JOAQUINA ANTONIA CONCHA GONZÁLEZ 5C
23180433 CRISTOPHER DAVID CONTRERAS SAEZ 5C
23215160 BASTIÁN IGNACIO DÍAZ CAYUL 5C
23053371 CONSTANZA SABINA DOMIHUAL ANTILAO 5C
23361336 MONTSERRAT SKARLETT FERNÁNDEZ BARBOSA 5C
23068926 JOHANA BELÉN JARAMILLO LEVANCINI 5C
23307520 ELÍAS ITIEL MÉNDEZ NAVARRETE 5C
23135324 JAVIER IGNACIO MILLAPÁN DÍAZ 5C
23297937 VALENTINA ALMENDRA MIRANDA ISLAS 5C
23220199 PASCAL ANTONIA OLIVARES MARTÍNEZ 5C
23312775 COLOMBA AGUSTINA ANTONIA PORTELLA BUSTOS 5C
23084762 DANIEL ALEXANDER SANHUEZA TORO 5C
23356856 MARÍA ALFONSINA SOBARZO GACITÚA 5C
25268171 JOHANNA MARISOL TRAVEZ VELASQUEZ 5C
23336191 JUAN DAVID ALARCON MILLANAO 5C
23055021 VICENTE ANDRE YÁÑEZ SCHMIDT 5C
23080848 KAMILA STEFHANY ZÚÑIGA TRONCOSO 5C
23124955 MARTINA PASCALE SOTO CAMPOS 5C
23172839 GIANELLA DANITSA BELTRÁN CATRILEO 5C
23103976 JULIETA AÍDA TONCIO GUTIÉRREZ 5C
23154471 ANGELA SOFÍA VALENTINA VALENZUELA ESTRADA 5D
23337133 TABITA NOEMÍ BREVE PEÑA 5D
23223846 LUCAS FABIÁN BRITO MACHUCA 5D
23251533 FLORENCIA MARTINA BURGOS ESPINOZA 5D
23077257 FABIÁN ALEJANDRO CABEZAS MORA 5D
22998400 ALAN MARCELO CARRASCO PAINÉN 5D
23024542 OLGA BELÉN CAYUNAO ANIÑIR 5D
23145991 MATÍAS SEBASTIÁN CELEDÓN FUENTEALBA 5D
23053676 EMILY ESPERANZA COLOMA VÁSQUEZ 5D
22983975 VICENTE ALEXIS ENRIQUE ENCINA CRUCES 5D
23171866 KEVIN ALEXIS GATICA CAYUPE 5D
23195251 ALEXIA MONTSERRAT MONTEALEGRE VILLAGRA 5D
23207989 NICOLÁS IGNACIO MORENO CÁRDENAS 5D
23152221 JESSICA ALEJANDRA NOVOA MORENO 5D
23221071 ROBERTO BENJAMÍN OÑATE COFRÉ 5D
23274266 SELENA ELIZABETH POZA REYES 5D
23297915 STEVEN VICENTE RIQUELME GUTIÉRREZ 5D
23119163 SEBASTIÁN DAVID SÁNCHEZ ARAUZ 5D
23238533 PALOMA MAYLEN PAZ SANDOVAL ALARCÓN 5D
23231096 KATALINA SCARLETH ANCÁN HUENCHUMÁN 5D
26648884 GREISMAR ALEJANDRA TORRES MANZO 5D
22239914 TOMÁS ALONSO OBREQUE SANTANDER 5D
23248327 SOFÍA DEL CARMEN RODRÍGUEZ COFRÉ 5D
22654898 GIANELA ANAHIS ALEXANDRA RIVEROS ECHEVERRÍA 6A
22823482 STEPHANIE BELÉN ANTIPÁN RUCALAF 6A
22849798 EDISON ABEL CIFUENTES CURAPIL 6A
22902958 VICTORIA ANAÍS FERNÁNDEZ ZURITA 6A
22809229 VICENTE ENRIQUE GALINDEZ NAVARRO 6A
22966194 TAMARA CONSTANZA HUAIQUINAO HUAIQUIR 6A
22910287 CATALINA ANAHÍ HUENCHUVIL ROMERO 6A
22983914 ANALIA ANTONIA HUENTENAO CUMINAO 6A
22831637 NAZIRA AYSEL JARA TUMA 6A
23006720 MONSERRAT ALEJANDRA LLANCALEO VALLADARES 6A
22702018 CRISTIAN JOSUE NAHUEL CURRIN 6A
22834085 SCARLETH NAZARETH OSORIO RUCAN 6A
22986209 MATEO IGNACIO OYARCE HUENTEQUEO 6A
22610577 BENJAMÍN ANDRÉS PÉREZ CID 6A
22902647 MONSERRAT FRANCHESCA REBOLLEDO SANHUEZA 6A
23005534 ODETTE ABIGAIL ULLOA CASANOVA 6A
22677244 EDUARDO BENJAMÍN VALENZUELA BUSTOS 6A
22940232 ESTEFANÍA ARLETTE SÁNCHEZ MARTÍNEZ 6A
22971017 PEDRO ALONSO SEGUEL ROJAS 6A
22929965 GERARDO ALEJANDRO TORRES MILLANAO 6A
23016675 KARINA CONSTANZA LARA ROJAS 6A
23032505 CONSTANZA VALENTINA JETSABEL GALINDO PAVEZ 6A
21960198 JADE DALÍ RIFFO CURIHUAL 6B
23010446 BRAYAN ANDRÉS BODALEO MORA 6B
22925008 VALENTINA IGNACIA SOTO SALINAS 6B
22976841 VALERIA ELIZABETH DELGADO PICHÚN 6B
23012617 MARÍA IGNACIA ALARCÓN LOBOS 6B
22848744 ELIZABETH DEL CARMEN ANTIQUEO GARRIDO 6B
22996909 CHARLOTTE ANA BELÉN ARRIAGADA CID 6B
22773212 SEBASTIÁN NICOLÁS BUSTOS PINEDA 6B
22998496 MARCO ANDRÉ RIGOBERTO CARRASCO ANTILAO 6B
22878043 JAZMÍN PAOLA ALEJANDRA COLLIHUÍN SALAZAR 6B
22880216 SOFÍA ANTONIA HUENTEQUEO GALLARDO 6B
22480041 CONSTANZA BRIGITTE JARAMILLO MARTÍNEZ 6B
22798839 ALEXIS EDUARDO MARILAF ARAVENA 6B
22801996 MATÍAS ALBERTO MOLINA MUÑOZ 6B
22846649 AGUSTÍN JESÚS MUÑOZ ORELLANA 6B
22796846 ISAIAS RODOLFO NAUTO QUIDEL 6B
22451233 BARUC ABSALÓN PAISIL FRIZ 6B
23012765 GERALDINE ANTONIA SILVA GAVILÁN 6B
22701315 ARIEL ALEXANDER VEGA VERA 6B
22373058 SEBASTIÁN OSVALDO VENEGAS TRALMA 6B
22792751 BASTIÁN HEITEL NAIR VIVALLO GUTIÉRREZ 6B
23010998 TOMÁS HUMBERTO FUENTES VARGAS 6B
22888155 ANDREA IGNACIA CHEUQUEMÁN MENA 6C
22742838 MARTINA BETZABE RICO SAAVEDRA 6C
23057605 CATALINA AMALIA ALMONACID HERRERA 6C
22730619 SAMUEL SEBASTIÁN MUÑOZ ALARCÓN 6C
22911784 SOFÍA ANAÍS NAHUELHUIL FUENTEALBA 6C
22952823 DAYANA SOFÍA ANTONELLA PAREDES PINO 6C
22916202 PÍA ANTONELLA PAZ SALAZAR VARGAS 6C
22859510 PAULA MARTINA SÁNCHEZ INOSTROZA 6C
22915630 ANGELA DANAE SUAZO FERNÁNDEZ 6C
23017242 CHARLOTTE STEFANY TRECAMÁN PUENTES 6C
22815832 JUAN MAXIMILIANO URRA FLORES 6C
22659049 FELIPE IGNACIO VALDÉS ESPARZA 6C
22729555 JAVIER IGNACIO VALENZUELA GUTIÉRREZ 6C
22943622 FLORENCIA ANTONIA VILLEGAS GONZÁLEZ 6C
23028157 FRANCISCA LILIETH CAMPOS COFRÉ 6C
22985865 JOSÉ ALBERTO GONZÁLEZ ACEVEDO 6C
23019831 CONSTANZA CHARLOTTE JORQUERA COLOMA 6C
22771040 MARIANA VALENTINA LEAL VÁSQUEZ 6C
22524799 AGUSTÍN FELIPE MATURANA CAMPOS 6C
22475280 MÁXIMO DUBAN LEPE GARRIDO 6C
22329543 EDUARDO HERNÁN RIVERA AROS 6C
22976829 PABLO IGNACIO DELGADO PICHÚN 6D
22816190 TOMÁS ANTONIO AGÜERO CABRERA 6D
22723728 VALENTINA CONSTANZA CHAMORRO ACENCIO 6D
22957189 CONSTANZA FERNANDA CONCHA SOTO 6D
22983147 REHIAN CATALINA ANTONIA CONTRERAS BADILLA 6D
22923597 YERLHEIN DANAE GONZÁLEZ NAMUNCURA 6D
22777331 FERNANDA SABINA GUTIÉRREZ ASTUDILLO 6D
22956161 BENJAMÍN VICENTE MANUEL JARPA ROCHA 6D
22919196 JOSÉ CARLOS LLANCANAO MARILAF 6D
22680010 NICOLÁS SEBASTIÁN MORALES TRONCOSO 6D
22960888 MAITHE EMILIA MUÑOZ SANHUEZA 6D
22812083 TOMÁS EUGENIO PARRA JARA 6D
22920380 NEHEMÍAS DANIEL PÉREZ REIDEMBACH 6D
22866468 DANAE ANYELÍN VICTORIA SALGADO GALLARDO 6D
22793553 PAOLA JAVIERA SEPÚLVEDA HENRÍQUEZ 6D
22772888 MILENA MAURETTE DÍAZ MUÑOZ 6D
22168236 ROBINSON NICOLÁS EPULL HUAIQUILAF 6D
23059435 NICOLÁS IGNACIO FIGUEROA VEROITZA 6D
22865804 FELIPE ALONSO ESCALONA HUEICHA 6D
22373900 VICENTE ALONSO CORNEJO ÁLVAREZ 6D
22404140 MARTÍN IGNACIO ARAVENA RIQUELME 7A
22461758 MARTÍN JOAQUÍN ARROYO CONTRERAS 7A
22711682 CRISTÓBAL JULIÁN FLORES GONZÁLEZ 7A
22218553 MARTHINNA ANTONELLA FUENTES ROJAS 7A
22694799 AILYN DENISSE GUTIÉRREZ BRIONES 7A
22513763 EMILIO ANDRÉS LAGOS ROJAS 7A
22595950 NAOMÍ DAYANA MORALES CISTERNA 7A
22725857 JAVIER IGNACIO ORTIZ LLANCAQUEO 7A
22622815 AYLIN ROSEMARIE PARRA SEPÚLVEDA 7A
22648464 PAULA RAYEN PÉREZ NECULQUEO 7A
22517983 DÁMARIS ESMERALDA VALDEBENITO SÁNCHEZ 7A
22590813 EVELYN PAMELA VÁSQUEZ NECULMÁN 7A
22625895 CRISTIAN ANDRÉS CABEZAS MUÑOZ 7A
22187157 JORDAN NICOLÁS CÁRDENAS CRUZ 7A
22474858 HÉCTOR DAVID CARRIEL ANTILEO 7A
22444153 ESTER ABIGAIL CASTRO CEBALLOS 7A
22724570 TAMARA SCARLETTE ANTILEF CHIGUAIHUAN 7A
22512472 FABIOLA ANDREA EYZAGUIRRE ROMERO 7A
22561618 JAVIER ANDRÉS CAYUQUEO LLANQUÍN 7A
22461704 SEBASTIÁN ESTEBAN ARROYO CONTRERAS 7B
22609995 SOFÍA ANTONELLA BEZZAZA PAVEZ 7B
22512079 IOVAN ZURISADAI BÓRQUEZ CONTRERAS 7B
22539213 MADELAINE ANAHÍS CARRILLO LÓPEZ 7B
22371496 JOSUE NICOLÁS GARRIDO HUETE 7B
22663248 LIBNY ESTRELLA MUÑOZ ARÉVALO 7B
22731560 BENJAMÍN ENRIQUE OLIVA SANDOVAL 7B
22644481 MAXIMILIANO ANDRÉS OPORTO NAVARRETE 7B
22590062 FERNANDA ANTONIA POBLETE VEJAR 7B
22516240 CONSTANZA SOFÍA RAMIREZ PEDRERO 7B
22717150 SARA DANAE RIVEROS CONCHA 7B
22254801 BENJAMÍN ISAI ANCAMIL ARIAS 7B
22403369 MATÍAS IGNACIO ANCÁN HUENCHUMÁN 7B
22515522 MADELEINE ELISETTE ELENA VILLEGAS SALDAÑO 7B
22505543 LEANDRO ALBERTO TRONCOSO NÚÑEZ 7B
21885606 DIEGO ALEJANDRO VESTER ZÚÑIGA 7B
22492084 FABIOLA GISSELLE CANIUPÁN ANTIMIL 7B
22396968 MATÍAS JAVIER ALVARADO FERRADA 7B
22731136 OMAR EDUARDO SÁEZ NAMUNCURA 7B
22302702 YERTI YULIANA INES MARDONES TORRES 7B
22478682 GABRIEL ANDRÉS LÓPEZ POZA 7B
22539044 YSIDORA ALMENDRA SOTO PAREJA 7C
22398976 LUAN MARGARITA LILLO MEDINA 7C
22643613 ANAHÍS ANTONELLA PARRA HUITRAIQUEO 7C
22434831 VÍCTOR BENJAMÍN VICENTE MARTÍNEZ MUÑOZ 7C
22368280 ROBERTO NICOLÁS MILLAHUAL CAYUPE 7C
22666630 ISAAC HERNÁN PALMA DÍAZ 7C
22725811 PASKALE JULIETH ROA JARA 7C
22679346 CARMEN CONSTANZA SOFERREY HUENUPI 7C
26560289 NELSON SAMUEL MEDRANO SILVA 7C
22225610 NAOMÍ TRINIDAD PEDREROS FUENTES 7C
22707217 CHRISTOPHER MATÍAS URIBE AVELLO 7C
22584278 MARTÍN ALONSO JIMÉNEZ UMAÑA 7C
22595688 BENJAMÍN NICOLÁS LATORRE TORO 7C
22354768 KEVIN BRAYAN ARRIAGADA VILLAGRÁN 7C
22528277 LUZ DANIELA CATRIL ANTÓN 7C
22426862 SEBASTIÁN IGNACIO COLOMA VÁSQUEZ 7C
22248092 EMILIANO BENJAMÍN FIGUEROA MARTÍNEZ 7C
22504443 IGNACIO ANDRÉS FLORES ANTILEO 7C
22426129 DANIEL ELÍAS TRONCOSO PAINEHUAL 7C
22195836 CHRISTOFER FRANCISCO CRUCES SANDOVAL 7C
22691739 JORGE EDUARDO PAINENAO AILLAPÁN 7C
22447730 MARTÍN ALEJANDRO MELLADO MARDONES 7D
22590110 BÁRBARA ANDREA MOLINA MANQUECOY 7D
22654797 ALIWEN BENJAMÍN CHEUQUENAO MANQUILEF 7D
22710917 SEBASTIÁN VICENTE ALCAÍNO QUIROZ 7D
22495065 ALEJANDRO RAÚL BECKER NAVARRO 7D
22555803 CONSTANZA HILDA AYILEN CATRILEO CORONADO 7D
22739997 PÍA FERNANDA CAYUPE CHAVOL 7D
22503225 SIOMARA ANAHÍ CID ULLOA 7D
22208239 CASANDRA DEL CARMEN CUEVAS BECERRA 7D
22651575 MARTINA JULIETH FARIAS LEÓN 7D
22598561 BENJAMÍN IGNACIO GÓMEZ PAREDES 7D
22471902 PAULA JEANNETTE MIRANDA ISLAS 7D
22653254 THIARE DENIS MORENO CÁRDENAS 7D
22326883 MARTÍN IGNACIO OCAMPO ISLA 7D
22445709 GABRIELA JACQUELINE OLIVARES QUIJADA 7D
22673888 BELÉN LISSBET ANAELÍ RIQUELME ALARCÓN 7D
22570344 MAXIMILIANO SEBASTIÁN SEPÚLVEDA ESPARZA 7D
22564166 MATÍAS IGNACIO SUAZO CONTRERAS 7D
22232932 VALENTINA AILIEN FUENTES LAGOS 8A
22133165 MAXIMILIANO ALEXANDER FUENTES MORALES 8A
21986184 NATALIA NOEMI MORALES MEDINA 8A
22312059 ROCÍO ANTONIA NAHUEL CURRIN 8A
22360354 FRANCISCO DAVID OLIVARES MARTÍNEZ 8A
21737524 SEBASTIÁN ANTONIO ROA CONTRERAS 8A
22100123 NATALIA ARACELY SAGARDÍA TAPIA 8A
22198980 JORGE ANDRÉS SEPÚLVEDA CASTRO 8A
21708010 GERARDO NICOLÁS SILVA INOSTROZA 8A
22240251 JAVIERA MICAL SOTO TORRES 8A
22430403 GABRIEL ALEJANDRO URRUTIA ABELLO 8A
22060772 JOSÉ LUIS CALFUMIL BELTRÁN 8A
22190190 JAVIERA CONSTANZA CASTRO CURÍN 8A
22195354 MARTÍN NICOLÁS CELEDÓN FUENTEALBA 8A
22069235 KRISHNA ALICIA FERREIRA QUEZADA 8A
21905653 GLADYS DEL CARMEN FONSECA SEGURA 8A
24814064 ERIC FABIAN PINGLO VASQUEZ 8A
23339729 CHIRLY LLANIRA TORRES TORRES 8B
22362317 BELÉN SCARLETT DELGADO PICHÚN 8B
22105577 DIEGO IGNACIO ARIAS HUENCHUMÁN 8B
21818752 JUAN PABLO FIGUEROA URRA 8B
22123652 IVÁN ALEXIS GARRIDO OCARES 8B
22379122 JEANETTE EDITH ISLA MARTÍNEZ 8B
21526912 JOSÉ YAEL ALEJANDRO LUNA GARRIDO 8B
22392091 DANIEL EDUARDO MOLINA MUÑOZ 8B
22236101 SOFÍA CATALINA OYARCE HUENTEQUEO 8B
22246085 THIARA BELÉN RUIZ MACHUCA 8B
22108110 SOFÍA IGNACIA SALAS HERMOSILLA 8B
21886993 JOAQUÍN ANTONIO JESÚS SOTO PULGAR 8B
22214726 CONSTANZA ANAÍS URRUTIA ÑANCULEF 8B
22111895 SAMUEL LIZANDRO VALENZUELA GUTIÉRREZ 8B
22306750 GISELA ANDREA VILLEGAS MUÑOZ 8B
22239547 VÍCTOR NICOLÁS ANDRÉS VERGARA PÉREZ 8B
22236493 MAIRA NICOLE UMAÑA UMAÑA 8C
26510641 FRANCISCO DANIEL FLORES PINTO 8C
22124375 BRANDON ESTEBAN SILVA CARTES 8C
22221543 JOAQUÍN ESTEBAN ÁLVAREZ QUEZADA 8C
22167118 MAIRA JESÚS BELTRÁN HERRERA 8C
22193404 DANIEL FARAUK BREVE PEÑA 8C
22069250 GENESIS SARAYS CASTRO CEBALLOS 8C
22424590 JEAN PIERE CORREA GARABITO 8C
22422651 AMAYA RAYEN AKIRA CURRIHUINCA SANDOVAL 8C
22392823 FERNANDA VALENTINA EYZAGUIRRE COLOMA 8C
21961185 BENJAMÍN ALFONSO ILLANES MILLAQUEO 8C
22137072 PABLO ENRIQUE INOSTROZA COLOMA 8C
22294530 DANIELA VALESKA LEPÍN COLLIHUÍN 8C
22140912 GIULIANA ANNAÍS MARIPIL RIVAS 8C
21619059 STEFFANO JOSÉ MARIPIL RIVAS 8C
22138108 MONSERRATT INDIRA RIFFO GONZÁLEZ 8C
22292066 VICENTE WLADIMIR RIQUELME VERA 8C
22283373 CONSTANZA CAMILA TROPA SUAZO 8C
22296206 PÍA ISABELLA VERDUGO SCHMIDT 8C
22365539 CAMILA ANDREA VILLA CID 8C
22260830 MONSERRAT ANAHI SILVA GUARDA 8C
22413093 DANAE ALMENDRA POZA VILLAGRÁN 8D
22256347 ISAAC IGNACIO MATEO CANIUPIL BURGOS 8D
22126597 SERGIO DANIEL CARRIEL ANTILEO 8D
22182471 CONSTANZA JESÚS PAINÉN ORMEÑO 8D
25195545 MARIA KHADIJA QUIÑONES GARCIA 8D
22748496 GUSTAVO FERNANDO SEGUEL ROJAS 8D
22378582 FRIEDERICH WILHELM ALEXANDER STOHMANN CAYÚN 8D
22176809 JORGE ANDRÉS VALENZUELA MELLAO 8D
22369054 ZOE LUZ ARALLY GALLEGOS ESPARZA 8D
22170779 KARLA ANTONIA MORAGA ÁLVAREZ 8D
22395436 JAVIERA ANTONELLA MUÑOZ QUILEÑAN 8D
22260857 YAMILET ANAÍS SALINAS LLANCAMÁN 8D